Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Towne View Plaza in Flower Mound, TX - Page 2

91,870 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,422
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,515

    4 Corners

    1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 715-4254
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  4. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+

    The Lookout

    9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-4766
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267

    Alleia Watters Creek

    1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 833-4513
  6. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  9. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $2,505

    Watterscape Urban Residential

    930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-2974
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+

    REGATTA 55

    8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (682) 237-6245
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956

    Delegate at City Point

    4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 968-7081
  14. Price Drop. $715 Off
    1 BED
    $2,751+
    2 BEDS
    $3,487+
    3 BEDS
    $8,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $16,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,751 - $16,750

    Hanover Preston Hollow

    6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 649-7479
  15. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,777

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  16. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,606

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    3 BEDS
    $2,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $3,216
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,341

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  18. Price Drop. $693 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,156+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    3 BEDS
    $9,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,156 - $15,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $15,750

    Hanover Turtle Creek

    2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 249-8028
  19. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $155
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $4,145

    Theo Allen Gateway

    2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 770-7092
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $3,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,254

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  22. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    4 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,271

    Marlowe Wellington

    12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    (682) 424-6011
  23. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,510

    Alta Rayzor Ranch

    2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 315-7897
  24. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,449+

    Range Vista

    4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    (817) 768-6628
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,479+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+
    4 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,044
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,254

    Mansions of Denton

    3272 W Ganzer Rd, Denton, TX 76207
    (346) 398-3625
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.