Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Lakeside in Flower Mound, TX - Page 7

93,185 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,788
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,823

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  2. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+

    Blake

    9669 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 242-6426
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $4,135
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $4,136

    AMLI at the Ballpark

    7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 824-3390
  4. Price Drop. $604 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $1,996
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,053

    Settler's Gate

    1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-5524
  6. Price Drop. $451 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $3,707
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $3,858

    Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments

    7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 833-3636
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    The Link

    9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 829-6736
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,291+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,231 - $9,354
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $4,079

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
  10. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  12. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    3 BEDS
    $1,377+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  13. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+

    Ventana

    5555 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 649-7485
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,948+

    The Arcadian

    3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (855) 954-2416
  15. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,078+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$971 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    3 BEDS
    $14,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310

    Brady

    2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 694-2786
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.