Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Lakeside in Flower Mound, TX - Page 2

93,351 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  2. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,449+

    Range Vista

    4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    (817) 768-6628
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,479+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+
    4 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,044
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,254

    Mansions of Denton

    3272 W Ganzer Rd, Denton, TX 76207
    (346) 398-3625
  5. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  6. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $909+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
  7. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    3 BEDS
    $3,366+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  9. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,711+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  10. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $716+
    1 BED
    $691+
    2 BEDS
    $1,184+

    The Garrison

    9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 283-5505
  11. Price Drop. $659 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,276+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,929 - $17,545
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Total Monthly Price$2,276 - $17,753

    The National

    1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 995-7198
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters