Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Lakeside in Flower Mound, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,305+
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,250 - $6,985Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $7,125
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,556+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$984 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$2,037+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,598+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,271+
DeLayne at Twin Creeks
1089 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,120+
Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch
10200 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,868+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,482Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,534
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,245+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$1,042 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,454 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,212+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,643
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,257 - $8,095Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,988
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,549+Base Rent$2,291 - $5,652Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,155
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,119Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,119
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,666+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,635+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,046+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,050
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,767+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,025+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112