Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Lakeside in Flower Mound, TX - Page 4
-
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,625+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,203+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102
Cendana Craig Ranch
6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175
Peridot Residences
1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,235+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,353+
Creekside at Grand Prairie
2425 Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,208Base Rent$2,208 - $5,847Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,169+
Vue 360
2825 N Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,510
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,849Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,728
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$8,849+
Deco
969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+
Summit on the Lake in Fort Worth TX
6555 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,770+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,200+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,312Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,312
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,125
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,990
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,129
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,645+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|
-
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$784+1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,190+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287