Apartments for Rent near Stonecreek Plaza in Flower Mound, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $156 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,339+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$865 - $4,179Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $2,101
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,260+
Toscana Apartments
1325 Tennis Dr, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,385+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,415+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,459+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,884+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$682+1 BED$743+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,638+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Kensington Park
3150 Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$789+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,050+
Melville
11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,726+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,693+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
Price Drop. $594 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,415+4 BEDS$2,883+
Palermo by the Park
1750 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $110 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,617+
The Mark at 2600
2624 Southern Hills Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,910+
Venue Craig Ranch
4651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $381 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $353 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,257+
The Ownsby
505 W Ownsby Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Sovereign
5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695
Creek on Park Place
2001 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,911+
SYNC at West Dallas
604 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Metropolitan at Cityplace
2802 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$786+3 BEDS$775+Base Rent$618 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$618 - $1,425
848 Mitchell
848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,085 - $5,149Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,410 - $4,707Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,333
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$761+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,165Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,337
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243