Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Unicorn lakes Shopping Center in Denton, TX - Page 10

49,669 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,801

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  3. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,233+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $4,341

    The Kathryn

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4047
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695

    Creek on Park Place

    2001 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021
    (817) 803-1102
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573

    Avenue 900

    900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 873-1782
  7. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $3,578
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,892

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
  8. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,389
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513

    Barrow

    247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-4932
  9. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,614
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,647

    Grapevine 2499

    3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-2724
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,049+
    4 BEDS
    $2,501+

    Villages 3Eighty

    26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (469) 715-4076
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    4 BEDS
    $2,236+

    Park 3Eighty

    27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (469) 296-5179
  12. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $8,128
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $6,059

    Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch

    6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036
    (469) 717-6877
  13. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  14. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $887+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    4 BEDS
    $1,916+

    Encore 380

    26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-7842
  15. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
  16. 1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,199

    Birchway Sanger

    2014 Jackson Ln, Sanger, TX 76266
    (940) 245-5217
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094

    The Cannon Las Colinas

    655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 256-6557
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.