Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Unicorn lakes Shopping Center in Denton, TX - Page 5

49,715 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $4,257
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $4,258

    AMLI at the Ballpark

    7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 824-3390
  2. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,000

    Settler's Gate

    1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-5524
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  5. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445

    The Skylark on Harwood

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 518-2365
  6. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$931 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  7. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,182

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  9. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,801

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  11. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,233+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $4,341

    The Kathryn

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4047
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573

    Avenue 900

    900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 873-1782
  14. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,740

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
  15. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,389
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513

    Barrow

    247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-4932
  16. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,614
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,647

    Grapevine 2499

    3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-2724
  17. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,049+
    4 BEDS
    $2,501+

    Villages 3Eighty

    26850 - 380 US Highway E, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (469) 715-4076
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    4 BEDS
    $2,236+

    Park 3Eighty

    27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (469) 296-5179
  19. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $887+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    4 BEDS
    $1,916+

    Encore 380

    26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-7842
  20. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.