Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Unicorn lakes Shopping Center in Denton, TX - Page 9

49,664 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,133 - $6,526
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $6,628

    Cortland Legacy

    5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 423-8893
  2. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445

    The Skylark on Harwood

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 518-2365
  3. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$931 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  4. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,182

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  6. 1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$903 - $3,848
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$903 - $3,848

    Oak Row North Dallas

    17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 342-4620
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,070

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  8. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+

    Wimbledon

    1420 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-3031
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,091+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+

    Catalina

    998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2743
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters