Apartments for Rent near Webb Royal Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 16
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,913+3 BEDS$3,407+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,796
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,173+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,035 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $2,198
Peak at 1385
3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494
Adaline at the Station
4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Price Drop. $879 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,490+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,585+
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,929+
Market Place at Liberty Crossing
6000 Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Good Value1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,677+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Mill Old Town
535 S Mill St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,197 - $6,385Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,925
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,312 - $5,043Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,894
Vero McKinney
7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$2,885+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,035 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,479
Surfside at Sapphire Bay
1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,130 - $3,197Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $3,334
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,488
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,455+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,534+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,905
Birchway Denton (TX)
1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,243
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $474 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,257
Jefferson North Ranch
8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$1,290 - $5,087Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,381
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,863 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$1,655 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,630
The Buckley
600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,425 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,170
Casona Grand Prairie
3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002