Apartments for Rent near Webb Royal Plaza in Dallas, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,134+
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
The District on Collins
2910 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $900 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,827+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,708+Base Rent$1,655 - $19,465Required Monthly Fees$172 - $208Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $19,673
National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$995 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $3,017
Ablon At Harbor Village
2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,052+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,214
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$2,169+
Vue 360
2825 N Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Price Drop. $462 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,743+Base Rent$1,366 - $3,743Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $3,743
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,607+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,220+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,730+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,853Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,998
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,170+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,641+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,310
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,170+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,161+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive