Apartments for Rent near Village At Preston Hollow in Dallas, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,075+
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$999 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,623
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,945+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,157Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,181
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,525+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,470+
Maya at White Rock Apartments
7414 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Metropolitan at Cityplace
2802 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,691Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,736+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,439+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,076+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,344 - $8,819Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,853+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,198+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,629
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$813+1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$784 - $3,638Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,528
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
|STUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,307+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$970 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,862
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,942Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,988
Inwood on the Park
5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$2,016+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,080Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,252
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$4,597+4 BEDS$7,857+Base Rent$2,537 - $8,752Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,582 - $7,857
Mondrian West Village
3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,199+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,107 - $5,148Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,495+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$994+3 BEDS$1,574+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,168+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,788Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,823
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $475 Off