Apartments for Rent near Village At Preston Hollow in Dallas, TX - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,239 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,509
-
Price Drop. $659 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,920+Base Rent$2,013 - $18,308Required Monthly Fees$208Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $18,516
The National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,170+
Creekside on the Green
1702 N Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,695+
Maple at Med Center
5522 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,970+
Windhaven Park
6201 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$2,041+
The Vincent
4607 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,916+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,584+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,173 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,983
Harbor Hill
2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,203+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,169+
Vue 360
2825 N Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $412 Off|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,965+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,510
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Town Village Apartments
200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$784+1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,190+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,645+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,950+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,031+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077