Apartments for Rent near Towne Market Shopping Center in Dallas, TX - Page 9
-
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,710+
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,310+1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$4,402+Base Rent$2,180 - $10,920Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,789
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,935+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$5,170+3 BEDS$12,929+Base Rent$2,440 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,598 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,790+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $381 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$4,480+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,067+
Magnolia Grove Apartments
551 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Bridge at McKinney
2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Beacon on Westmoreland
120 S Westmoreland Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Discounts
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,201+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $135 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$815 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
2 Months Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,720+3 BEDS$2,910+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,165
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,555+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,543+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063