Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Square 67 in Dallas, TX - Page 10

73,588 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,585+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,769
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,462

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $4,101
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,104

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,110

    The Mark at Midlothian

    999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 253-7287
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,187+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $4,203+

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  9. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  10. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $5,281+
    3 BEDS
    $12,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,233 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  11. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+

    Hangar 19

    14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-6482
  12. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $11,517
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $5,669

    Cortland Farmers Market

    1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 523-6248
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,615
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,288

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  15. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  16. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,115+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$700 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  17. Price Drop. $125 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
  18. STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  19. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,376+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  20. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  21. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,620

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  22. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,250

    Eastside Richardson

    1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (888) 775-8418
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,298

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.