Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Square 67 in Dallas, TX - Page 4

73,665 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,039 - $3,666
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $3,810

    Oak & Ellum

    2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3302
  2. 1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,093
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,093

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $883+
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $958+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $2,408

    Lake Colony

    4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 757-4809
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $2,346+

    VV&M Apartments

    5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-6880
  6. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905

    The Georgian

    18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 838-5465
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $1,944
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,990

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,102+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Station 3700

    3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 297-4542
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    3 BEDS
    $3,953+
    4 BEDS
    $7,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,104 - $7,812
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $7,827

    Mondrian West Village

    3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 995-8991
  10. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,615

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  11. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+

    Blake

    9669 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 242-6426
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,743

    Seville Uptown

    2626 Reagan St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 686-5864
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,563+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  18. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    3 BEDS
    $2,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,042

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  19. 1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $4,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087

    The Armstrong at Knox

    4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 718-5628
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.