Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Square 67 in Dallas, TX - Page 5

73,665 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $211 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  2. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $2,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,767
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,788

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  4. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Baxter

    9737 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 299-5975
  5. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220

    Miro

    2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (972) 846-0685
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685

    The Dylan

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 694-3097
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573

    Avenue 900

    900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 873-1782
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,614
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,647

    Grapevine 2499

    3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-2724
  11. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,779
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,885

    Dane Park North Garland

    6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 960-3609
  12. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785

    Domain at Midtown Park

    8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 277-6672
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+

    The Nash

    8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 557-2251
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
  15. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,927

    Axis Kessler Park

    2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    (254) 274-5594
  16. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+

    The Hendry

    1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 824-9305
  17. Price Drop. $411 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+

    The Lyla

    3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082
    (469) 663-9748
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,211

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  19. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,611+
    2 BEDS
    $3,832+
    3 BEDS
    $6,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,508 - $15,557
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,611 - $15,660

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,923
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,349

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,769
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,462

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $4,101
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,104

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.