Apartments for Rent near Sandy Lake Plaza in Coppell, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3591 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,275+
Prescott Park Apartment Homes
8951 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,877+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $879 Off|
-
Price Drop. $681 Off1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,375+
Alleia at Presidio
2028 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,209 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,986
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,600+
Atheria West Grove
8599 W University Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,643
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
STUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,341+
The Venn
3309 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,421
Cottages at Providence Commons
9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,533+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$994+3 BEDS$1,574+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,399+
Sire Wellington
11901 Willlow Springs Rd, Haslet, TX 76052 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,449+
Forena Revelstoke
950 Spanish Needle Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,483+
Solay Fort Worth
8900 Harmon Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,901+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,983Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,527+1 BED$2,089+2 BEDS$2,948+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $3,026
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$746+2 BEDS$1,126+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,080Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,252
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177