Apartments for Rent near Sandy Lake Plaza in Coppell, TX - Page 15
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Price Drop. $115 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$790 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,751
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,375+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,120
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,308+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,480+
19Twenty Apartments
1824 N Ruddell St, Denton, TX 76209 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,250 - $6,985Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $7,125
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,556+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,275+
Current at the Grid
724 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,683+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,585+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,268+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$989 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,163
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,584+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,723+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,050+
Gazebo Apartments (Denton, Tx)
524 S Carroll Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,598+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,257+
DeLayne at Twin Creeks
1089 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,095+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,704+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,120+
Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch
10200 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75025 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,888+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,932+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,878+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039