Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near K-Towne Plaza Shopping Center in Carrollton, TX - Page 10

96,001 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $2,038

    Peak at 1385

    3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (323) 629-4781
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494

    Adaline at the Station

    4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048
    (469) 960-4193
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,911
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,099

    Yardly Elm

    4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207
    (469) 772-6647
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $6,271
    Required Monthly Fees$232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,877

    Tapestry at the Realm

    2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 702-9948
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $2,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,991

    Vero McKinney

    7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (206) 312-2155
  6. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559

    Alpine Ten55

    1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009
    (954) 266-0598
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,365 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  8. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $2,611
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,436

    Jefferson Verdant

    5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 833-4178
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,031
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,520

    The Elara

    12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (469) 312-6461
  10. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,419

    North Fork at Lexington Ranch

    12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035
    (469) 421-7354
  11. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588

    Jefferson Ederville

    8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (817) 518-5504
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,949

    Birchway Denton (TX)

    1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 220-3469
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$142 - $152
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,284

    Atwater

    5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 285-7396
  14. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,893

    Ascend at Celina Hills

    1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (469) 461-4930
  15. Price Drop. $474 Off
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $3,257

    Jefferson North Ranch

    8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 402-1990
  16. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    4 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639

    Arista McKinney

    3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 689-1668
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411

    Alpine Village

    965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 606-3085
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,986

    Aura Northline

    521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 409-4103
  19. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  20. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,446

    Alta Monarch Crossing

    1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207
    (817) 214-2445
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $3,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,028

    Adair

    2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-6174
  22. Price Drop. $311 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $3,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,134 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $3,531

    Alta Magnolia

    1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 864-7112
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,225

    Merano Apartments

    1570 Heritage Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 960-4731
  24. Price Drop. $566 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,362+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,327+
    3 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747
    Required Monthly Fees$128 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,563

    Jefferson Park House

    10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 317-0568
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    3 BEDS
    $3,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  26. Price Drop. $578 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters