Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near K-Towne Plaza Shopping Center in Carrollton, TX - Page 4

96,030 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    4 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $7,502
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $7,682

    Luxe Prosper

    8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 340-4589
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  4. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905

    Watterscape Urban Residential

    930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-2974
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672

    North Park Landing

    9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 697-2516
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,990

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  9. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  10. 1 BED
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $5,794
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,995

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,180+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,135+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  12. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,510

    Main and Mill

    100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 549-3579
  13. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,978
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,978

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,096+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
  15. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$803 - $1,312
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,312

    Felix Apartments

    2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 969-3243
  16. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+

    The Lana

    14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-4597
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,125

    The Dayton

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 649-8532
  18. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
  19. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150

    Urban Village Rosehill

    5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043
    (214) 949-4105
  21. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $2,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $3,241
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,129

    Resia Rayzor Ranch

    3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 308-3060
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.