Apartments for Rent near Harwood Central Village in Bedford, TX - Page 6
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,154+
Branding Iron
3636 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,275+
Buena Vista
3101 Sappington Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,338+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Good Value|STUDIO$792+1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,049+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$875+1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,230+
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,077+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,485+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$984 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$893+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,012+
Mylo Apartment Homes
6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$798 - $1,602Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,678
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,023+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,995+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,293+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,499+
Creekside at North Beach
7000 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,125+
Barcelona on Chisholm Trail
5101 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,193+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,173+Base Rent$880 - $1,712Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $1,333
The Retreat at River Ranch
4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,965+
Villa Lago
8201 BOAT CLUB Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,007Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,145
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067