Apartments for Rent near Harwood Central Village in Bedford, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $900 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,827+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,708+Base Rent$1,655 - $19,465Required Monthly Fees$172 - $208Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $19,673
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,052+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,214
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$2,169+
Vue 360
2825 N Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,275+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,161+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,765+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,285+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,885+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,046+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,060+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,875+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$786+3 BEDS$775+Base Rent$618 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$618 - $1,425
848 Mitchell
848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,749+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,923Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,349
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,531 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,943
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,614+
Bexley Landing
901 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,839+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,585+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,769Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,462
Shoreview Flats
10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,963+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,816 - $4,101Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,104
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,390+
Waters Edge at Mansfield
3651 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$814 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $2,436
The Cooper
1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,690+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056