Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harwood Central Village in Bedford, TX - Page 5

86,152 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $2,793

    Bellrock Upper North

    4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 663-8003
  2. Price Drop. $546 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,117+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,814

    The Jameson at the Bluffs

    701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (817) 893-6716
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,187+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $4,203+

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  6. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  7. Price Drop. $177 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  8. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $5,281+
    3 BEDS
    $12,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,233 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  9. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+

    Hangar 19

    14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-6482
  10. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $11,517
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $5,669

    Cortland Farmers Market

    1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 523-6248
  12. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $5,763
    Required Monthly Fees$216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,499

    The Dawson at Berkshire

    9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    (817) 859-6908
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,615
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,288

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,918
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,045

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
  15. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  16. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,620

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,298

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $2,961
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,961

    Lantower Midtown

    10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 341-8675
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,500

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  20. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+

    Bexley Clearfork

    5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 255-3475
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.