Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Six Flags Drive in Arlington, TX - Page 14

84,370 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $6,132
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,364

    The Royalton at Chapel Creek

    753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    (682) 628-0680
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $5,763
    Required Monthly Fees$216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,499

    The Dawson at Berkshire

    9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    (817) 859-6908
  3. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+

    Ventana

    5555 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 649-7485
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,031
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,520

    The Elara

    12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (469) 312-6461
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.