Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Six Flags Drive in Arlington, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,736+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,129+
Marq on West 7th
701 Arch Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$865 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,999
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,053+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,805+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Discounts|1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,410+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,638+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,479+
3Sixty Flats
3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,197+
District at Greenville Apartments
11911 Greenville Ave, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,604+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,150+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,153+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,841+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,457+
Village of Hawks Creek
101 N Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,369+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,859+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,960+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chisholm at Tavolo Park
7354 Harris Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,655+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,316
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,985+
Dream Marine Creek
5222 Shadydell dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Longhorn Crossing
1101 Longhorn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,290+
Inspire Homes Bonds Ranch
10200 Mapleshade Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Discounts|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,030+
Solarium Apartments
9275 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,517+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,100+
Avalon Benbrook
301 Mercedes St, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,209 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,125+
Barcelona on Chisholm Trail
5101 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132