Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Six Flags Drive in Arlington, TX - Page 4

84,406 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+

    The Aidan

    165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9945
  2. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+

    Evolv

    370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (817) 477-6726
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Lauren

    7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (855) 709-3591
  4. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,374
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,518

    Oak & Ellum

    2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3302
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Maddox

    2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 405-2380
  6. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  8. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $8,819
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $7,160

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  9. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Arthouse

    251 Town Center Ln, Keller, TX 76248
    (682) 688-2811
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+

    Catalina

    998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2743
  11. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,629

    Blakely Apartments

    1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4510
  12. Price Drop. $114 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $828+
    1 BED
    $902+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $3,768
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$828 - $1,584

    The Jasmine Apartments

    13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (833) 434-0263
  13. Price Drop. $188 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+

    VV&M Apartments

    5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-6880
  14. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905

    The Georgian

    18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 838-5465
  15. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,988

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+

    Station 3700

    3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 297-4542
  17. Price Drop. $298 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$677 - $1,155
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,327

    The Emerson

    9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 369-0974
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.