Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Parks Plaza in Alvin, TX

21,525 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+

    McAlister

    450 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 481-6463
  2. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Skylar Pointe

    1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 955-6743
  3. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,646

    Ltd. Med Center

    12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 517-8296
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,632

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852

    Clear Lake Place

    18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 222-3794
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  8. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $773+
    1 BED
    $759+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+

    The Cove

    2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 780-3238
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,603

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $868+
    2 BEDS
    $1,213+
    3 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$868 - $1,668

    The Brook on Bay Area

    2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 261-9964
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+

    The Lynx

    501 N Sarah Deel Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 753-1878
  13. 1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649

    Adenine

    1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 730-2563
  14. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+

    Victory North

    2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 536-5741
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,028+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,730

    Breakers at Windmill Lakes

    9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075
    (832) 568-7553
  16. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+

    2800 Tranquility

    2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 637-6194
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $5,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  18. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,188+
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,119 - $2,424
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,480

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Parks Plaza in Alvin, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 21,525 apartments near The Parks Plaza Mall in Alvin, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Parks Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Alvin, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters