Apartments for Rent near The Parks Plaza in Alvin, TX - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|1 BED$722+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$843+2 BEDS$1,051+
Sapphire Resort Apartments
2002 San Sebastian Ct, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $99 Off|1 BED$702+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $191 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,953+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,950+
Victory North
2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$1,010 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,730
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,985+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$5,944+Base Rent$1,901 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,480
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,957+
Clearpoint Crossing Residences
11400 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77059 -
Discounts|STUDIO$779+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$999+
Oaks of Charleston
16 Charleston Park Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,531+
Fairmont Museum District
4310 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,249+
Apollo Palms Apartments
3520 Nasa Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Heron Museum District
4343 Woodhead St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$725+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$815+3 BEDS$930+
Aqua Bella
12000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,935+
Chesapeake Bay - Active Adult Luxury Resort
2300 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Terraces on Brompton Apartments
7315 Brompton St, Houston, TX 77025 -
-
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,160+
5755 Hermann Park
5755 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$7,279+
Luminary Residences
3300 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $144 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,886Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $3,069
The Atwater Clear Lake
15500 Middlebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,917+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,250+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,200+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054