Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Parks Plaza in Alvin, TX - Page 2

21,508 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $21,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $21,583

    The Caroline

    1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-7705
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,713
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,956

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  3. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,157

    Orleans at Fannin Station

    1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 648-2584
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,155
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,657

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,351

    Highbridge at Egret Bay

    1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 753-5412
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
  7. Price Drop. $421 Off
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904

    Preserve at Highway 6

    11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545
    (346) 421-5914
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    3 BEDS
    $3,718+

    Forme

    5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004
    (281) 699-1265
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+
    3 BEDS
    $1,115+

    UNITI Montrose

    701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006
    (346) 456-5036
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,255
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150

    Espria

    13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085
    (346) 420-5411
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,569
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,569

    Freehill Street Lofts

    10742 Freehill St, Houston, TX 77034
    (346) 220-0233
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,036

    Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes

    4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-9782
  13. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806

    Broadstone EADO

    2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003
    (832) 460-1942
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104

    Aria at Burke

    5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504
    (281) 215-6599
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,453+
    4 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610

    Tapestry Orem

    5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048
    (866) 748-5145
  16. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031

    Broadstone Sierra Vista

    10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583
    (346) 521-2881
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,562

    Alexan Lake Olympia

    1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (281) 400-0567
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+

    Palomar

    100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 617-2491
  20. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,194+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,058

    Marina Bend At Clear Creek

    350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 621-3946
  21. Price Drop. $454 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.