Apartments for Rent near Starmount Shopping Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 11
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,136
-
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$1,051 - $1,491Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,518
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,136+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,956
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,221 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,107
The Residences at Wakefield
12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,362
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $396 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,192+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,187Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,212
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,108
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,360 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $4,130
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,967+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $105 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,870+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,135+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,246 - $6,309Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,038
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,772+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663
Album Summit Pines
1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,941+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,387+
Terrazzo Durham
2900 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,573+
MAA Brier Falls
10200 Crichton St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,427 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
STUDIO$885+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,230+
Village of Pickwick
4016 Twickenham Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545