Apartments for Rent near Starmount Shopping Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,825+
-
Price Drop. $542 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,359 - $7,164Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,038
Sinclair Cary
200 Henry Hill St, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,240+
Hawthorne at Traditions
921 Mendocino St, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,258+
MAA Vale
4710 Mint Leaf Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,124+
District at 54
700 Corporate Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$5,969+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $5,969
Maeve
319 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,261 - $4,514Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,978
Alta Town Center
6601 Roxboro St, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,137
Mira
121 Kindley St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,719+
ACCENT BRIER CREEK
7900 Accent Brier Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Lofts at Knightdale Station
341 Sugar Magnolia Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,400+
Hamlet Quail Crossing
1423 Deerfield Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,452
Gladwen Wendell Falls
1440 Yellow Desert Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,079+Base Rent$1,374 - $3,955Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $3,959
NOVEL Morrisville by Crescent Communities
218 Southport Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,674
Alta Ivy
2000 Olivewood St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $645 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,620+
Livano Cary
550 Southern Sage Loop, Cary, NC 27518 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,520
Ascend Brightleaf Apartments
2400 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,413+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,395+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,590+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,210+
Chapel Tower - Students save up to 10%!
1315 Morreene Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,130+
Duke Manor- Students save up to 10%!
311 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,500+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,662+
Abberly Solaire Apartment Homes
1030 Element Cir, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,735+
Avalon Brier Creek
5751 Lumley Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Reserve at Cary Park
2000 Cary Reserve Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $631 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,103+
Crowne at 501
2031 Honeycutt Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Wendell - Single Family Rental
313 Old Battle Bridge Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,747+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,156Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,236
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326
The Lindley at Grove 98
521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,036
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616