Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Starmount Shopping Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 10

24,338 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    3 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $6,309
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,038

    Blackwolf Run at Hedingham

    4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-5049
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,104

    Anderson Flats

    2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2302
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $1,939+

    The Aster Cary

    3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519
    (877) 398-6521
  4. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,389+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,894

    Page Oaks

    3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (888) 255-1917
  5. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+
    4 BEDS
    $2,490+
    5 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,725

    Affinity at Wendell

    900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591
    (984) 224-6528
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,145

    Avalon Peaks

    2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539
    (919) 372-0251
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $2,242
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,286

    SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE

    100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 228-2654
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $1,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$989 - $1,619

    Wedgwood Apartments

    740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 983-6328
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262

    Windsor At Tryon Village

    2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 500-2948
  10. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,634
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,666

    Duraleigh Woods

    5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-6580
  11. Price Drop. $197 Off
    1 BED
    $1,068+
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,406
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,432

    Sailboat Bay

    3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-7342
  12. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,964

    Village at Broadstone Station

    1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 409-9479
  13. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095

    Crosstimbers Apartments

    900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 465-7453
  14. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    3 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $1,491
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,518

    Concord Apartments

    3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 867-2059
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.