Apartments for Rent near Starmount Shopping Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,231 - $5,126Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
-
Price Drop. $365 Off|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,159+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,596+
Parkside Village
950 Parkside Village Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,165
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,147Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $7,213
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,716+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,671Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,996
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,213
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,133
Avana 55Twelve
5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,031+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Reserve at White Oak
1100 Deer Harbor Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904
The Dillon
401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,705+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Metropolitan
314 W Jones St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,925+
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,466Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,820+
Hudson 5401
7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,274 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,918
Parkstone at Knightdale
1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,123+
Blu on Farrington
5840 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,316
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308
Cortland Cary
5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,009+
Andorra Apartment Homes
4000 Coleway Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
|STUDIO$1,723+2 BEDS$2,872+
Foster on the Park Apartments
545 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,085+
Waterwalk Raleigh - RTP
1012-1016 Lower Shiloh Way, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,932+
The Reserve at Patterson Place
1055 Stillwell Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $814 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,400+
Aldon at Powell & Broad
141 Stobhill Ln, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,132+
Hawthorne at Parkside
5000 Green Landing Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,827Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,879
Candour House
1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,913+
Hawthorne at the Forest
2611 Moonbow Trl, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341Base Rent$1,299 - $1,374Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,416
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890
Overture Cary
1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412
Alta Davis
615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|STUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,569+
The Arden
2840 Ardenview Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,159+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609