Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Starmount Shopping Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 3

24,339 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,405+

    St. Albans Lofts

    600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-1862
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,894

    Cottages at Brightleaf

    2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1602
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,920

    Allora Pines

    2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 400-0937
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,085

    Allora Southview

    211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-2137
  5. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954

    Alexan Moto

    222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 768-9645
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989

    The Villages at Depot

    30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 229-8881
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,124+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    The Maddox

    5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 205-7453
  8. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    4 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,218

    ABODE at Dunn Creek

    556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587
    (984) 237-8031
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,248+

    MAA Preserve

    8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 465-7296
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    3 BEDS
    $3,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865

    810 Ninth

    810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705
    (984) 217-4626
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,907+

    Inman Park

    2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-0713
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,692

    Liberty Warehouse

    530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 400-9744
  13. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291

    The Gramercy

    650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-4525
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,204+
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,272+

    MAA Wade Park

    5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 240-8188
  15. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671

    The Devon Four25

    425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-2635
  16. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,633
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,753

    The Churchill

    1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 363-4324
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $3,040
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,946

    Legacy at Wakefield Apartments

    14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-3806
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+

    Camellia

    12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 733-1392
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.