Apartments for Rent near Spring Forest Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,150+
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,320+
Brook Hill Townhouse - Students Save Up to 10%
5425 Dana Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,328+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
Aven
3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,650+
Pendleton Townhomes
314 S Woodcrest St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,937+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$1,924+
Flats at 540
4001 Reedybrook Xing, Apex, NC 27523 -
|
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,321+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $190 OffSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$4,205+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,562+
View at Legacy Oaks
1150 Baxter Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111
Crestview at Apex
4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,026
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,945
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,213
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,901
Treeline Timber Creek
400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,928+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,888Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,953
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,837
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,027
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,353
Park and Market
141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,316
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
|STUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Arden
2840 Ardenview Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,579+
Comet North Raleigh
8700 Seeing Trail, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $814 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,400+
Aldon at Powell & Broad
141 Stobhill Ln, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,787+
Crabtree Lakeside
5500 Home Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,698
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,599+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
-
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,472Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,505
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,328+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,250+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615