Apartments for Rent near Spring Forest Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,838Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,946
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,268Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,383
Solis Buffaloe
2500 Red Bartlett Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,486 - $5,770Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,920
Emorie
3905 Mahal Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $420 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,565+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,733+
Abberly Place Apartment Homes
500 Abberly Crest Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,095+
Chapel Tower - Students save up to 10%!
1315 Morreene Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,910+
Muirfield Village Apartments
9500 Muirfield Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$719
Centennial Ridge Student Housing
2450 Centennial Ridge Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Reserve at Cary Park
2000 Cary Reserve Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,449+
The Tribute
1300 Tribute Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,708+
Marquis on Cary Parkway
1100 Cameron Chase Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$1,700+
Reserve @ Blu Townhomes
1237 Naples Pl, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,637Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,760
Level at 401
5721 Goodstone Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,261 - $4,196Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,839
Alta Town Center
6601 Roxboro St, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$5,969+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $5,969
Maeve
319 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,390+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,370+
PineGate - Students save up to 10%!
100 Pinegate Cir, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,950+
Abberly Grove Apartment Homes
1160 Auston Grove Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|
-
Price Drop. $416 OffSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$6,324+
Atlas Blue Hill
1301 Fordham Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,750+
Capital Creek at Heritage Apartments
1910 Capital Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,370+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,735+
Avalon Brier Creek
5751 Lumley Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Wendell - Single Family Rental
313 Old Battle Bridge Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125
Capital Flats & Magnolia Square Apartments
500 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $631 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,130+
Crowne at 501
2031 Honeycutt Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|STUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,833+
MAA Research Park
400 Stone Lion Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,258+
MAA Vale
4710 Mint Leaf Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,345
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,747+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587