Apartments for Rent near Spring Forest Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,039Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,080
-
Good Value1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,709+
Spring Forest
5014-5039 Sedgewick Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,565+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,966+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,736+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$908 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $2,675
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$1,960+
The Lodge at Crossroads
200 Brisbane Woods Way, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,739+
Lexington on the Green
4803 N New Hope Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,091+3 BEDS$1,420+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,590+
Reserve At Stillwater
4001 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,350+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$2,344 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$55 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,458
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,964
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,538
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,875
Allora Pines
2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,164 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,118
Griffin Weston
110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,644+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,524Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $4,644
Beckon
311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,799+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,235+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,655+
Woodlake Reserve
1000 Lydia's Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,375
Booker Creek - Students save up to 10%!
2525 Booker Creek Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,635+
Oldham & Worth
510 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,810+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,925+
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,335+
Forge at Raleigh Iron Works
2221 Iron Works Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pointe at Lake Crabtree Apartments
2599 Evans Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,434+
Rose Heights Apartments
3801 Glen Verde Trl, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,705+