Apartments for Rent near Falls River Towne Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,302+
-
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+
Amelia Village
1070 Kenmore Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,648+
The Arbors at East Village
56 Bent Branch Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Discounts1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,863+
Historic Boylan Apartments
817 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$4,018+
Wye Junction
701 Washington St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $640 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+
Maxwell Raleigh
3101 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$2,248+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Patterson
100 N Creek Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,272+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Providence
10100 Donerail Way, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,418+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,748+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS DURHAM RTP Apartments
201 Residence Inn Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Raleigh
5701 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
|
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Apartments at Palladian Place
260 Leigh Farm Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,318 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,918
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,095
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,216
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,486
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Discounts1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,915+
The Village Apartments
8810 Autumn Winds Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,484 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,448
Lassiter at North Hills
4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,227+Base Rent$1,136 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833
Amberwood at Lochmere
100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,921Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,096
Braxton at Brier Creek
11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,475+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$997 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081
Columns at Wakefield
14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,740+
The L Apartments
205 W Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,204
Whetstone
501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701