Apartments for Rent near Falls River Towne Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,027
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,613
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,795+
Peterson Station at Sunset Lake
200 McChesney Hill Loop, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$9,931+Base Rent$1,386 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$4,205+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,321+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326
The Lindley at Grove 98
521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,036
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,390+
900 Willow
900 Willow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,664+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,894
Cottages at Brightleaf
2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,875
Allora Pines
2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,085
Allora Southview
211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,190+
Vintage Durham
3007 Petty Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,510+
Main Street Vista
4000 Paseo Pl, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,979
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,726+4 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,258
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,350+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,665+
Woodlake Reserve
1000 Lydia's Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,540+
Heather Park Apartment Homes
725 Heather Park Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,755+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,935+
Chandler at University Tower
20 Morcroft Ln, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865
810 Ninth
810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,434+
Rose Heights Apartments
3801 Glen Verde Trl, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,636 - $3,312Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,704
Liberty Warehouse
530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
STUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,335+
The Exchange at Brier Creek
9240-9250 Bruckhaus St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,434+
Emerald Place
4512 Emerald Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,344+
University Ridge Apartments
3611 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,939+
The Berkeley At Southpoint
1400 Laurel Springs Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603