Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Falls River Towne Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 4

24,810 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,633
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,753

    The Churchill

    1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 363-4324
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $3,040
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,946

    Legacy at Wakefield Apartments

    14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-3806
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+

    Camellia

    12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 733-1392
  4. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,224
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,285

    The Morgan at Chapel Hill

    100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (919) 849-5659
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111

    Crestview at Apex

    4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 229-8108
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $6,282
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210

    Cortland Olde Raleigh

    4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-7644
  7. Price Drop. $164 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349

    Aven

    3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713
    (844) 677-0321
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,683
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,911

    The Maggie

    401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 833-2845
  9. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $3,785
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,745

    Oberlin Court Apartments

    1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 500-2971
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $5,910
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $5,367

    Cortland Falls River

    1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 789-5010
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353

    Park and Market

    141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1637
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565

    Cortland Research Park

    4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 465-7981
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544

    Preston Reserve

    200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 204-6248
  14. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535

    Windsor Falls

    1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-3857
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.