Apartments for Rent near Falls River Towne Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,434+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,344+
University Ridge Apartments
3611 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,585+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,939+
The Berkeley At Southpoint
1400 Laurel Springs Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,354 - $1,633Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,753
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,460
Booker Creek - Students save up to 10%!
2525 Booker Creek Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Discounts3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,650+
Pendleton Townhomes
314 S Woodcrest St, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,328+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
Aven
3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$1,929+
Flats at 540
4001 Reedybrook Xing, Apex, NC 27523 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$4,205+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,553+
MAA Trinity
1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,719+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,810+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,009+
The Lodge at Crossroads
200 Brisbane Woods Way, Cary, NC 27518 -
|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,508+
Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments
1100 Lenoxplace Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,457+
The Greens at Tryon
2805 Par Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111
Crestview at Apex
4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353
Park and Market
141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,026
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,000
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,213
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,901
Treeline Timber Creek
400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,704Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,746
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,027
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,316
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,635+
Oldham & Worth
510 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,026+
Berkshire Chapel Hill
201 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605
Laurens Way
2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,787+
Crabtree Lakeside
5500 Home Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,575+
Elevate the Crossings
15000 Penmon Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -