Apartments for Rent near Tractor Supply Co Plaza in Fuquay-Varina, NC - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,350 - $7,088Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $7,135
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,084
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,262 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $3,873
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,804
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,252Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,346
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,243+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,800+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,505+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,598+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,558+
Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments
1100 Lenoxplace Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,465 - $6,387Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,320
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,257
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,988Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,910
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,248+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,923Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,982
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,142 - $1,571Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,515
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$1,028 - $1,563Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,595
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,452Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,085
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,567+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $124 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,449+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,375+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,763+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,034+
The Villages at Westford
2605 Lowell Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,768+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,870+
Litchford 315 Apartments
6301 Dowd Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -