Apartments for Rent near Tractor Supply Co Plaza in Fuquay-Varina, NC - Page 3
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,537
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$995 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,495
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,125+4 BEDS$1,025+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,038+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,513+
The Tribute
1300 Tribute Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,269 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,164
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,773
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,657+
Spring Forest
5014-5039 Sedgewick Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
|1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,443+
View at Legacy Oaks
1150 Baxter Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,688+
MAA Trinity
1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,420+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,999+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,648+
The Arbors at East Village
56 Bent Branch Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,984
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,420+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,748+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$953 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $2,675
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Lodge at Crossroads
200 Brisbane Woods Way, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,739+
Lexington on the Green
4803 N New Hope Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|
-
Price Drop. $139 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,535+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,733+Base Rent$1,231 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $5,431
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $365 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,940+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,064
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,220+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $687 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,961
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,114
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,156 - $5,189Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $3,801
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,228+
MAA Hue
300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601