Apartments for Rent near Tractor Supply Co Plaza in Fuquay-Varina, NC - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,476 - $5,770Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,920
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,385+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$989
Capital Flats & Magnolia Square Apartments
500 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,438+
Abberly Place Apartment Homes
500 Abberly Crest Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,413+
511 Faye
511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $645 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,620+
Livano Cary
550 Southern Sage Loop, Cary, NC 27518 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,249+
LEO at Wendell - Single Family Rental
313 Old Battle Bridge Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,808+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $432 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $4,055
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,862+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,106
Crestview at Apex
4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,603+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,211 - $6,213Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,219
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
Aven
3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,330+
Brook Hill Townhouse - Students Save Up to 10%
5425 Dana Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,615 - $4,943Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,940
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,658
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,466
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605
Laurens Way
2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$918+1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,093+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,335+
The Greens at Tryon
2805 Par Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,129 - $6,628Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $6,347
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,780+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,815+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,743+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,236 - $2,272Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,297
Park and Market
141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,175 - $4,484Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,607
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713