Apartments for Rent near Tractor Supply Co Plaza in Fuquay-Varina, NC - Page 5
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,099+
-
Price Drop. $486 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,163Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,258
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,109+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,440+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,399+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,107
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,379+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,291+3 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$1,531 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,636
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,852+
Peterson Station at Sunset Lake
200 McChesney Hill Loop, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$9,931+Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Elevate the Crossings
15000 Penmon Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,630+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,393+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,946
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,080+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,894
Cottages at Brightleaf
2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $1,920
Allora Pines
2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,235
Allora Southview
211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,635+
Oldham & Worth
510 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS DURHAM RTP Apartments
201 Residence Inn Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Wagner
358 Groveway Loop S, Sanford, NC 27332 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,395+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,610+
Woodlake Reserve
1000 Lydia's Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,988+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,530+
Heather Park Apartment Homes
725 Heather Park Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,715+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$972+1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,090+
Bridges at North Hills
6625 Lake Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612