Apartments for Rent near Park Terrace in Durham, NC - Page 13
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,151 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,029
-
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,146+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
Village of Pickwick
4016 Twickenham Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830
Shellbrook
910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,410+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,210 - $3,288Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,573
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$4,079+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,353
Park at Crossroads
6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Good Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,194+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,978Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,082Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,107
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,093
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,157+Base Rent$1,360 - $5,893Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,390
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,987+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $105 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,846+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,342+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,687+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,256 - $6,309Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,057
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,565+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,027Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,094
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,404 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,031
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,919
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,671+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295Base Rent$1,175 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,675
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,065+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$3,539+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,500+4 BEDS$2,395+
Boho on Bim Street
116-118 Bim St, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,150+
Bellevue Mill Apartments
206 S Nash St, Hillsborough, NC 27278