Apartments for Rent near Park Terrace in Durham, NC - Page 3
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,694+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,345
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,747+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,575+
Elevate the Crossings
15000 Penmon Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,329
The Lindley at Grove 98
521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,036
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,390+
900 Willow
900 Willow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$4,018+
Wye Junction
701 Washington St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,046+3 BEDS$3,535+
Aura Booth Park
1000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,894
Cottages at Brightleaf
2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,875
Allora Pines
2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,085
Allora Southview
211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,170+
Vintage Durham
3007 Petty Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,964
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,510+
Main Street Vista
4000 Paseo Pl, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,233 - $4,898Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,904
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$2,344 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$55 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,458
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,565+
Heather Park Apartment Homes
725 Heather Park Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value
-
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,935+
Chandler at University Tower
20 Morcroft Ln, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865
810 Ninth
810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,636 - $3,279Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,718
Liberty Warehouse
530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,362+
The Exchange at Brier Creek
9240-9250 Bruckhaus St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,344+
University Ridge Apartments
3611 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,585+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,915+
The Berkeley At Southpoint
1400 Laurel Springs Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,655
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,438 - $1,583Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $1,703
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,111 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,946
Legacy at Wakefield Apartments
14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,524+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,176+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707