Apartments for Rent near Park Terrace in Durham, NC - Page 5
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,190+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,078+
Andorra Apartment Homes
4000 Coleway Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,085+
Waterwalk Raleigh - RTP
1012-1016 Lower Shiloh Way, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,946+
The Reserve at Patterson Place
1055 Stillwell Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,627Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,679
Candour House
1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,944+
Hawthorne at the Forest
2611 Moonbow Trl, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$1,510 - $6,781Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,820
Overture Cary
1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412
Alta Davis
615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,219+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$1,326 - $3,914Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $3,963
The Hartley at Blue Hill
625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,118
Griffin Weston
110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040
The Signal
721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,860+
Bell Jones Franklin
930 Vintage Jones Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,644+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,524Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $4,644
Beckon
311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,839+
Forayna Davis Park
1025 Luxury Ln, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,085
Broadstone Oak City
2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,626+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,718Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,818
Everly on 401
7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784
Prose New Hope
3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,180
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,473+
Kelby Farms
1122 Medlin Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,064+
The Pace at Holding Village
1000 Lakeside Terrace Ct, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
|
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|STUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,149+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,157+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$2,042+
Link Apartments® Calyx
55 Maxwell Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,723+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,538
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$4,890+Base Rent$1,386 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,176 - $6,324Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $5,367
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,143Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,231 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,299 - $7,067Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $7,214
Cortland Midtown East
2601 Noblewood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,782Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308
Cortland Cary
5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,280 - $7,693Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,260+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -