Apartments for Rent near Park Terrace in Durham, NC - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,575+
Greystone at Widewaters
1001 Greystone Common Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,893+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,703+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,091 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,770
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,232Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,282
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,177+Base Rent$1,098 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,662
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,871+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,649+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$2,225+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$1,104 - $1,326Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,352
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,794+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,565+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,198 - $4,349Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,912
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,943+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,214+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $413 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,171 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,875
Pinewood Station
600 S Churton St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
STUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,724+
Alden Place at South Square
100 Alexan Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,110 - $6,911Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,008
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,121Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,241
Wakefield Glen
2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,606Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,633
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,467+
Regency Park Apartment Homes
4600-4612 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616